Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver (MMF)

$65.00

  • SKU#:
  • GLC-SX-MMD
  • Condition:
  • Vista Certified Refurbished
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver (MMF)
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver (MMF) - Genuine Cisco Module

Looking to sell your used or refurbished product?

Vista IT Group offers top dollar for your surplus technology. Contact us today and learn how to best leverage your decommissioned assets. Learn More

Specifications
MFG Part Number GLC-SX-MMD
Product Condition Vista Certified Refurbished
Bandwidth 1000
Connector Type SX
Form Factor SFP
UPC Code 882658340895
Manufacturer Cisco
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver (MMF)