Dell Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC MMF Module


  • SKU#:
  • 330-2404-EQUIV
  • Condition:
  • Vista Certified Refurbished
$95.00
Contact Us

Looking for something a little different? Have a question about this product? Contact Us Today

Specifications
MFG Part Number 330-2404-EQUIV
Product Condition Vista Certified Refurbished
Warranty This product comes with our Exclusive Lifetime Vista Warranty.
Bandwidth 10GbE
Connector Type LR
Form Factor SFP
UPC Code 0849171053008
Manufacturer Dell EMC