Cisco Optics

View as Grid List

15 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver
    Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver
    • SKU#:
    • SFP-10G-LR
    Special Price $225.00 Regular Price $250.00
  2. 1000BASE-LX Single Mode SFP
    1000BASE-LX Single Mode SFP
    • SKU#:
    • GLC-LH-SM
    $65.00
  3. Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF
    Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF
    • SKU#:
    • SFP-10G-SR-S
    $175.00
  4. Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver (MMF)
    Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver (MMF)
    • SKU#:
    • GLC-SX-MMD
    Special Price $50.00 Regular Price $65.00
  5. Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
    Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
    • SKU#:
    • SFP-10G-LR-EQUIV
    Special Price $125.00 Regular Price $150.00
View as Grid List

15 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction