Cisco Promotions

View as Grid List

16 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco 8851 IP Phone
    Cisco 8851 IP Phone
    • SKU#:
    • CP-8851-K9
    Special Price $185.00 Regular Price $250.00
  2. Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 PoE+ Gigabit Ports w/715WAC Power Supply IP Base
    Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 PoE+ Gigabit Ports w/715WAC Power Supply IP Base
    • SKU#:
    • WS-C3850-48P-S
    Special Price $3,795.00 Regular Price $13,260.00
  3. Cisco UCS C240 M4 2P E5-2640 v4 2.4GHz 10C 128GB 4.8TB Server Bundle
    Cisco UCS C240 M4 2P E5-2640 v4 2.4GHz 10C 128GB 4.8TB Server Bundle
    • SKU#:
    • C240-M4-M18
    Special Price $7,055.00 Regular Price $24,500.00
  4. Cisco Aironet 1702i Controller-Based Wireless Access Point
    Cisco Aironet 1702i Controller-Based Wireless Access Point
    • SKU#:
    • AIR-CAP1702I-B-K9
    Special Price $325.00 Regular Price $795.00
  5. Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 Gigabit PoE 2xSFP+ 370WAC LAN Base Switch
    Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 Gigabit PoE 2xSFP+ 370WAC LAN Base Switch
    • SKU#:
    • WS-C2960X-48LPD-L
    Special Price $1,995.00 Regular Price $6,995.00
  6. Cisco Aironet 2702E IEEE 802.11ac 1.27Gbps Wireless Access Point
    Cisco Aironet 2702E IEEE 802.11ac 1.27Gbps Wireless Access Point
    • SKU#:
    • AIR-CAP2702E-B-K9
    Special Price $390.00 Regular Price $399.00
  7. Cisco 8841 IP Phone
    Cisco 8841 IP Phone
    • SKU#:
    • CP-8841-K9
    Special Price $175.00 Regular Price $515.00
  8. Catalyst 3750 12 SFP + IPS Image
    Catalyst 3750 12 SFP + IPS Image
    • SKU#:
    • WS-C3750G-12S-E
    $350.00
  9. Cisco IP Phone 8811 - Charcoal
    • SKU#:
    • CP-8811-K9
    Special Price $125.00 Regular Price $150.00
  10. Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver (MMF)
    Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver (MMF)
    • SKU#:
    • GLC-SX-MMD
    Special Price $50.00 Regular Price $65.00
  11. Catalyst 3750 12 SFP + IPB Image
    Catalyst 3750 12 SFP + IPB Image
    • SKU#:
    • WS-C3750G-12S-S
    $250.00
  12. Cisco UCS 5108 & 4x B200 M4 2P E5-2640 v4 10C 2.4GHz 64GB Blade Bundle
    Cisco UCS 5108 & 4x B200 M4 2P E5-2640 v4 10C 2.4GHz 64GB Blade Bundle
    • SKU#:
    • 5108-APRL
    Special Price $19,999.00 Regular Price $77,735.00
View as Grid List

16 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction