Current Promotions

Vista IT Group offers the most up to date and aggressive pricing on all of our hardware but some items are too good not to talk about.  Check back regularly for our current promotions and wholesale closeouts or signup  for our regular special emails.

View as Grid List

Items 1-16 of 20

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 GigE PoE+ IP Services Switch
    Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 GigE PoE+ IP Services Switch
    • SKU#:
    • WS-C3850-48F-E
    Special Price $3,800.00 Regular Price $22,440.00
  2. Dell PowerEdge R740 2P 4110 2.1GHz 8C 64GB 2x200GB SSD Server Bundle
    Dell PowerEdge R740 2P 4110 2.1GHz 8C 64GB 2x200GB SSD Server Bundle
    • SKU#:
    • R740-2-4110-64-2-200
    Special Price $4,550.00 Regular Price $9,997.00
  3. Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver
    Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver
    • SKU#:
    • SFP-10G-LR
    Special Price $125.00 Regular Price $3,995.00
  4. Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
    Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
    • SKU#:
    • SFP-10G-SR
    Special Price $45.00 Regular Price $995.00
  5. NEW HPE ProLiant BL460c Gen9 8C E5-2609v4 16GB Blade Bundle
    HPE ProLiant BL460c Gen9 8C E5-2609v4 16GB Blade Bundle
    • SKU#:
    • BL460G9V4A
    Special Price $2,145.00 Regular Price $8,580.00
  6. 1000BASE-LX Single Mode SFP
    Cisco 1000BASE-LX Single Mode SFP
    • SKU#:
    • GLC-LH-SMD
    Special Price $65.00 Regular Price $995.00
  7. Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver (MMF)
    Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver (MMF)
    • SKU#:
    • GLC-SX-MMD
    Special Price $45.00 Regular Price $500.00
  8. Dell PowerEdge M640
    Dell PowerEdge M640 4110 2.1GHz 8C 32GB Server Bundle
    • SKU#:
    • M640-1
    Special Price $2,450.00 Regular Price $6,750.00
  9. Dell PowerEdge R640 3104 1.7GHz 6C 16GB 2x300GB Server Bundle
    Dell PowerEdge R640 3104 1.7GHz 6C 16GB 2x300GB Server Bundle
    • SKU#:
    • R640-4
    Special Price $2,350.00 Regular Price $5,850.00
  10. Cisco UCS B200 M4 2P E5-2620 v4 2.1GHz 8C 128GB VIC 1340 2x300GB Blade
    Cisco UCS B200 M4 2P E5-2620 v4 2.1GHz 8C 128GB VIC 1340 2x300GB Blade
    • SKU#:
    • B200M4-NOV
    Special Price $3,695.00 Regular Price $10,558.00
  11. 3PAR-8000-Upgrade-2
    HPE 3PAR StoreServ 8000 14.4TB Storage Expansion Bundle
    • SKU#:
    • 3PAR-8000-Upgrade-2
    Special Price $18,750.00 Regular Price $37,500.00
  12. 3PAR-8000-Upgrade-1
    HPE 3PAR StoreServ 8000 23TB SSD Storage Expansion Bundle
    • SKU#:
    • 3PAR-8000-Upgrade-1
    Special Price $91,500.00 Regular Price $183,000.00
  13. 3PAR-8400-Bundle-1
    HPE 3PAR StoreServ 8450 4-Node 19.2TB SSD Storage Array Bundle
    • SKU#:
    • 3PAR-8450-Bundle-1
    Special Price $174,500.00 Regular Price $349,000.00
  14. 3PAR-8200-Bundle-2
    HPE 3PAR StoreServ 8200 2-Node 73.92TB Storage Array Bundle
    • SKU#:
    • 3PAR-8200-Bundle-2
    Special Price $110,300.00 Regular Price $220,600.00
  15. 3PAR-8200-Bundle-1
    HPE 3PAR StoreServ 8200 2-Node 62.4TB Storage Array Bundle
    • SKU#:
    • 3PAR-8200-Bundle-1
    Special Price $69,550.00 Regular Price $139,100.00
View as Grid List

Items 1-16 of 20

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction